FRAGDNA
Kayali →

Vanilla Royale Sugared Patchouli | 64

Rum, vanilla orchid, jasmine — read like that it sounds simple. Kayali Vanilla Royale Sugared Patchouli | 64 is not.

2 that smell like it ↓
Kayali Vanilla Royale Sugared Patchouli | 64

Released

2022

Concentration

EDP Intense

House from

United Arab Emirates

Retail

$150

Rated

3.83/5

How it moves

Rum, vanilla orchid and jasmine hit first, the way an opening line should. Vanilla, creme brulee, Tonka Bean, leather and rose are where it actually lives. What is left hours later is patchouli, brown sugar, oud, sugar, amber and musk, and that is the part people follow you for.

Wear it for less

There are 2 ways to wear this for less. The closest costs $32 — $118 back in your pocket, and nobody standing near you will know.

The community

What people say about Vanilla Royale Sugared Patchouli | 64

Rating

—

Longevity

Projection

Best in

SpringSummerAutumnWinter

    Questions

    What smells like Kayali Vanilla Royale Sugared Patchouli | 64?
    We list 2 bottles built to smell like it, including Vanilla Royale Sugared Patchouli by The Essence Vault and Vanilla Royale Sugared Patchouli by Zoha Aroma.
    What is the cheapest alternative to Kayali Vanilla Royale Sugared Patchouli | 64?
    Vanilla Royale Sugared Patchouli by The Essence Vault, at $32 for 100ml. Prices are read from each shop and re-checked.
    How much cheaper are the alternatives?
    Kayali Vanilla Royale Sugared Patchouli | 64 is listed at $150. The bottles that smell like it run from $32 to $65.
    Who made Kayali Vanilla Royale Sugared Patchouli | 64?
    released in 2022 for Kayali.

    The FragDNA Edit · free, weekly

    The twins worth buying,
    before everyone else.

    One email a week: the new dupes that actually get close, the price drops, and the launches already being copied. No spam, no paid picks.

    One email a week · unsubscribe in one click · we never share your address. Privacy