Attrape Reeves
Louis Vuitton Attrape Reeves is the kind of bottle people remember on other people.
Wear it for less
1 alternatives share its shape.
The community
What people say about Attrape Reeves
Rating
—Longevity
Projection
Best in
No reviews yet. Be the first to say how it wears.
In the forum
Start a discussion →Questions
- What smells like Louis Vuitton Attrape Reeves?
- We list 1 bottle built to smell like it, including Attrape Reeves by The Dupe Spot.
- What is the cheapest alternative to Louis Vuitton Attrape Reeves?
- Attrape Reeves by The Dupe Spot, at $26. Prices are read from each shop and re-checked.